| 1 | APLU065829016 | INFANTS KNIT SETS FOB CHINA PORT FREIGHT COLLECT L-C NO.-IC6001104HK SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKING MATERIALS. S-C CODE-EB13-0355 FREIGHT COLLECT INFANTS KNIT SETS FOB CHINA PORT FREIGHT COLLECT L-C NO.-IC6001104HK SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKING MATERIALS. S-C CODE-EB13-0355 FREIGHT COLLECT | SUCCESS APPAREL LLC | QINGDAO YIJIA LIGHT INDUSTRIAL | 10 déc. 2013 | China | 14,398 kg | 2295 CTN |
| 2 | APLU077747635 | P-O NO. 077526 00 SKU S14SNY080GM BOY-S 3 PCS SET- 100- COTTON KNITTED TEE, BODYSUIT AND SHORTS -HTS 6111203000, 6111206020- ; P-O NO. 077532 00 SKU S14STP062CM BOY-S 3 PCS SET- 100- COTTON KNITTED TEE, SHORTS AND PANTS -HTS 6107210020- ; P-O NO. 077533 00 SKU S14SBP062CM BOY-S 3 PCS SET- 100- COTTON KNITTED TEE, SHORTS AND PANTS -HTS 6107210020- ; P-O NO. 077618 00 SKU S14STP061G BOY-S 3 PCS SET- 100- KNITTED BODYSUIT AND 100- COTTON WOVEN OVERALL -HTS 6107210020- ; P-O NO. 077619 00 SKU S14SBP061G BOY-S 3 PCS SET- 100- COTTON KNITTED TEE, SHORTS AND PANTS -HTS 6107210020- ; P-O NO. 077620 00 SKU S14STP071Y GIRL-S 3 PCS SET- 100- COTTON KNITTED TEE, SHORTS AND PANTS -HTS 6107210020- ; P-O NO. 077621 00 SKU S14STP068Z GIRL-S 3 PCS SET- 100- COTTON KNITTED TEE, SHORTS AND PANTS -HTS 6107210020- ; P-O NO. 077622 00 SKU S14SGP068Z GIRL-S 3 PCS SET- 100- COTTON KNITTED TEE, SHORTS AND PANTS -HTS 6107210020- ; P-O NO. 077624 00 SKU S14SNY080G BOY-S 3 PCS SET- 100- COTTON KNITTED TEE, BODYSUIT AND SHORTS -HTS 6111203000, 6111206020- ; P-O NO. 077625 00 SKU S14SNY082H BOY-S 4 PCS SET- 100- COTTON KNITTED TEE AND BODYSUIT, SHORTS BIB -HTS 6111203000, 6111206020- ; P-O NO. 077637 00 SKU S14SNY075P GIRL-S 4 PCS SET- 100- COTTON KNITTED BODYSUIT, HAT BIB AND BLANKET -HTS 6111206020- ; THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKING MATERIALS | SUCCESS APPAREL LLC. | SHENZHEN YUSEN FREIGHT SERVICE COMP | 5 nov. 2013 | China | 6,156 kg | 3007 CTN |
| 3 | YASVNLTAO0026148 | BOYS COAT PAJAMAS PO#: A207259 - A207250 - A207260 SKU#: H3PBA63LC - H3PBA72LC SHIPPER DECLAREDTHAT SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIAL | SUCCESS APPAREL LLC | QINGDAO YIJIA LIGHT INDUSTRIAL | 27 sept. 2013 | China | 632 kg | 234 CTN |
| 4 | YASVNLTAO0024412 | GIRLS 95%COTTON 5% SPANDEX KNIT TEE SHIRTS ISF NO.:YASVNLTAO0024412 | SUCCESS APPAREL LLC | QINGDAO YIJIA LIGHT INDUSTRIAL | 17 août 2013 | China | 182 kg | 176 CTN |
| 5 | YASVNLTAO0023584 | 100 PERCENT COTTON INTERLOCK. BABY BODYSUITS- BODYSUIT WITH SOCKS FOB CHINA PORT SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKING MATERIALS. ISF NO.:YASVNLTAO0023584 | SUCCESS APPAREL LLC | QINGDAO YIJIA LIGHT INDUSTRIAL | 4 août 2013 | China | 936 kg | 710 CTN |
| 6 | YASVNLTAO0023405 | GIRL S 62% RAMIE 21% COTTON 16% POLYESTER 1% SPANDEX WOVEN PANT SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKING MATERIALS. ISF NO.:YASVNLTAO0023405 | SUCCESS APPAREL LLC | QINGDAO TANGBO GARMENTS CO., LTD. | 31 juil. 2013 | China | 774 kg | 129 CTN |
| 7 | SCWPSCCE137003 | GIRL-S 62%RAMIE 21%COTTON 16%POLYESTER 1%SPANDEX WOVEN PANT | SUCCESS APPAREL LLC | CHANGSHU BOSIDENG IMPORT & EXPORT | 14 juil. 2013 | China | 8,148 kg | 1358 CTN |
| 8 | KSHVJS13070028 | BOY-S 2-18 TWO COLOR FLEECE HOODIE BOY-S 2-18. . | SUCCESS APPAREL LLC | YIJIA LIGHT INDUSTRIAL PRO I/E CO | 14 juil. 2013 | China | 4,324 kg | 1154 CTN |
| 9 | PLUALAX136060513 | 100%COTTON BABY ROMPER | SUCCESS APPAREL LLC | NANCHANG DONGSHEN KNITTED GARMENT | 13 juil. 2013 | China | 2,574 kg | 2574 CTN |
| 10 | KSHVSHFY1307204 | THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKING MATERI. | SUCCESS APPAREL LLC | QINGDAO HHT INDUSTRY CO LTD | 12 juil. 2013 | China | 5,021 kg | 3065 CTN |