| 1 | DMALSZXD72322 | LADIES' 45%COTTON 23% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE 13%ALPACA 12%WOOL 4% RECYCLED POLYESTER3%METALLICD FIBRE KNITTED CARDIGANLADIES' 45%COTTON 23% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE 13%ALPACA 12%WOOL 4% RECYCLED POLYESTER3%METALLICD FIBRE KNITTED DRESSMEN'S 58% WOOL 42% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE KNITTED PULLOVER | FRED PERRY C/O GATEWAY DBA STATCO I | DRAPER COMPANY LIMITED | 16 oct. 2026 | China | 73 kg | 8 CTN |
| 2 | DMALSZXD70926 | LADIES 70%COTTON 30%RECYCLED POLYAMIDE KNITTED SKIRTLADIES 70%COTTON 30%RECYCLED POLYAMIDE KNITTED PULLOVERMEN'S 58%WOOL 39%ACETATE 2%RECYCLED POLYAMIDE 1% ELASTANE KNITTED PULLOVER | FRED PERRY C/O GATEWAY DBA STATCO I | DRAPER COMPANY LIMITED | 11 oct. 2026 | China | 29 kg | 4 CTN |
| 3 | DMALSZXD70930 | LADIES' 39% WOOL 31% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE 30% RECYCLED POLYESTER KNITTED CARDIGANMEN'S 34%RECYCLED POLYAMIDE 33%ALPACA 33%WOOL KNITTED PULLOVER | FRED PERRY C/O GATEWAY DBA STATCO I | DRAPER COMPANY LIMITED | 11 oct. 2026 | China | 35 kg | 4 CTN |
| 4 | DMALSZXD68667 | MEN'S 54% WOOL 46% COTTON KNITTED PULLOVERLADIES' 48%RECYCLED POLYESTER 30%WOOL 22% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE KNITTED CARDIGAN | FRED PERRY C/O GATEWAY DBA STATCO I | DRAPER COMPANY LIMITED | 6 oct. 2026 | China | 28 kg | 3 CTN |
| 5 | DMALSZXD68644 | MEN'S 100% WOOL KNITTED HATLADIES' 39% WOOL 31% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE 30% RECYLLED POLYESTER KNITTED DRESSLADIES' 39% WOOL 31% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE 30% RECYCLED POLYESTER KNITTED PULLOVERLADIES' 39% WOOL 31% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE 30% RECYCLED POLYESTER KNITTED CARDIGANMEN'S 80% WOOL 20% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE KNITTED CARDIGAN, LADIES' 57% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE 43% RECYCLED VISCOSE KNITTED DRESSMEN'S 100% COTTON KNITTED CARDIGAN | FRED PERRY C/O GATEWAY DBA STATCO I | DRAPER COMPANY LIMITED | 6 oct. 2026 | China | 75 kg | 9 CTN |
| 6 | OOCOSHZ261024400 | LADIES' 60% VISCOSE 39% NYLON 1% ELASTANE KNITTED DRESS P.O.NO: XXXXXXXXXXXXX STYLE NO:MR783W55ZV PLANT NO:05 TOTAL: 8 CTNS (155 PCS) LADIES' 60% VISCOSE 39% NYLON 1%, ELASTANE KNITTED DRESS P.O.NO: XXXXXXXXXXXXX STYLE NO:MR783W55ZV PLANT NO:06 TOTAL: 2 CTNS (60 PCS) LADIES' 52% VISCOSE 46% NYLON 2% ELASTANE KNITTED DRESS P.O.NO: XXXXXXXXXXXXXSTYLE NO:MR783SB5ZV PLANT NO:07 TOTAL: 2 CTNS (40 PCS) LADIES' 60% VISCOSE 39% NYLON 1% ELASTANE KNITTED DRESS P.O.NO: XXXXXXXXXXXXX STYLE NO:MR783W55ZV PLANT NO:07TOTAL: 1 CTNS (30 PCS) LADIES' 60% VISCOSE 39% NYLON 1% ELASTANE KNITTED DRESS P.O.NO: XXXXXXXXXXXXX STYLE NO:MR783W55ZV PLANT NO:08 TOTAL: 1 CTNS (12 PCS) THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOODPACKAGING MATERIALS | MICHAEL KORS USA INC. | DRAPER COMPANY LIMITED | 2 oct. 2026 | China | 210 kg | 14 CTN |
| 7 | DMALSZXD65651 | MEN'S 100% WOOL KNITTED HAT | N/A | DRAPER COMPANY LIMITED | 16 sept. 2026 | China | 33 kg | 5 CTN |
| 8 | DMALSZXD65650 | LADIES' 72% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE 18%RECYCLED POLYESTER 10%METALLIC FIBRES KNITTED PULLOVERLADIES' 72%RECYCLED POLYAMIDE 18%RECYCLED POLYESTER 10%METALLIC FIBRES KNITTED PULLOVERMEN'S 100% WOOL KNITTED HATLADIES 70%COTTON 30% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE KNITTED CARDIGANLADIES' 58%COTTON 42% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE KNITTED DRESSLAD, IES' 72% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE 18%RECYCLED POLYESTER 10%METALLIC FIBRES KNITTED PULLOVERLADIES' 72% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE 18%RECYCLED POLYESTER 10%METALLIC FIBRES KNITTED PULLOVERMEN'S 100% | N/A | DRAPER COMPANY LIMITED | 16 sept. 2026 | China | 112 kg | 14 CTN |
| 9 | DMALSZXD65605 | MEN'S 80% WOOL 20% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE KNITTED PULLOVER | FRED PERRY C/O GATEWAY DBA STATCO I | DRAPER COMPANY LIMITED | 16 sept. 2026 | China | 56 kg | 6 CTN |
| 10 | DMALSZXD63056 | MEN'S 80% WOOL 20% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE KNITTED HATMEN'S 80% WOOL 20% RECYCLED POLYAMIDE KNITTED SCARFMEN'S 54% WOOL 46% COTTON KNITTED HATMEN'S 100% COTTON KNITTED PULLOVERMEN'S 100% COTTON KNITTED PULLOVERMEN'S 100% COTTON KNITTED PULLOVERMEN'S 100% WOOL KNITTED PULLOVERMEN'S 100% COTTON KNITTED PULLOVERMEN'S 100%, WOOL KNITTED PULLOVERMEN'S 54% WOOL 46% COTTON KNITTED PULLOVERMEN'S 54% WOOL 46% COTTON KNITTED PULLOVERMEN'S 100% COTTON KNITTED PULLOVERMEN'S 100% COTTON KNITTED PULLOVE | FRED PERRY C/O GATEWAY DBA STATCO I | DRAPER COMPANY LIMITED | 29 août 2026 | China | 162 kg | 18 CTN |